Resultat 2019

Placering Namn Båt Segelnummer Klubb: Seglad tid Korrigerad tid
1 Peter Melander Express SWE-67 SSK 02:52:01 02:35:20
2 Johan Graf Express SWE-882 EsBS 02:54:35 02:36:15
3 Lennart Berglund Rival Special SWE-13 GöSS 02:50:46 02:38:39
4 Erik Mellström Soling SWE-104 KBS 02:53:54 02:41:44
5 Mårten Blixt H-båt SWE-364 EkBK 03:03:49 02:41:57
6 Viktor Lundgren Smaragd SWE-12 GöSS 02:54:57 02:42:00
7 Mattis Wiggberg Smaragd SWE-79 SSK 02:56:09 02:43:07
8 Christofer Clevhammar Mälar 22 SWE-140 SSK 03:06:30 02:43:45
9 Olle Malmgren IF SWE-1742 ÅBS 03:17:00 02:44:30
10 Fabian Lyman Stewart 109 one off SWE-8606 SSS 02:27:44 02:44:34
11 Ingemar Jerling IF SWE-3601 SSGö 03:17:30 02:44:55
12 Björn Magnusson Omega 30 SWE-217 SSS 02:58:39 02:46:30
13 Erik Lundqvist M-22 SWE-121 SSK 03:09:43 02:46:34
14 Per Hansson Laser 78045 GöSS 03:24:50 02:47:21
15 Pär Ola Folcker Sveakryssare SWE-3376 EsBS 03:00:39 02:47:28
16 Jan Carlsson Smaragd SWE-54 ÅBS 02:55:19 02:50:14
17 Martin Westergren Scanper 22 SWE-130 GöSS 03:34:57 02:50:27
18 Tony Svensson J/70 SWE-793 EkBK 02:54:05 02:50:36
19 Magnus Köhler Albin Accent SWE-601 SSK 03:23:19 02:50:59
20 Emil Lund Albin 78 SWE-89 SSGö 03:20:41 02:51:35
21 Jonas Grufman Maxi Fenix SWE-272 EkBK 03:22:41 02:51:53
22 Tean Zoe Delhler 34sv SWE-54 EkBK 02:46:53 02:55:24
23 Lars Ericson RB 111 SWE-49 ÅBS 03:08:22 02:59:53
24 Lars Essén Arcona 370 SWE-15 EkBK 02:47:48 03:00:23
25 Henrik Ågermo Dehler 29 SWE-211 SSK 03:09:56 03:00:49
26 Gay Taylor Dehler 29 MKII SWE-330 KBS 03:24:09 03:06:36
27 Johan Carlsson Omega 30 SWE-74 EkBK 03:17:40 03:06:48
28 Jonas Claudelin Skipper 650 SWE-11809 SSK 03:37:21 03:07:08
29 SSK Juniorerna IF SWE-2456 SSK 03:48:12 03:10:33
30 Anders Alverbäck Comfortina 32 SWE-590 EkBK 03:27:30 03:12:09
31 Håkan Bränlund Albin Nova SWE-1154 SSFä 03:26:30 03:14:07
32 Alliance Race Team Scampi SWE-1282 SSK 03:42:05 03:17:13
33 Team Jungfrusund J/70 SWE-788 EkBK 03:21:38 03:17:36
34 Henrik Johnson Smaragd SWE-101 GöSS 03:33:43 03:17:54
35 Team EBK J/70 SWE-280 EkBK 03:24:38 03:20:32
36 Henrik Westerling Express SWE-1073 DNS
36 Ola Falk JS 9000 SWE-1952 DNS