Resultat SRScupen 2018

Resultat PDF

plac Skeppare Båttyp Segelnr Båtnamn Klubb Jungfrusundsregattan Ärtskär runt Fantholmsregattan summa:
1 Mårten Blixt Albin Nova 57 My Misty EkBK 46 21 17 84
1 Mats Gunnar Michael Bergsten Elan 340 207 Happy Strul KBS 40 25 19 84
3 Erik Hagland H-båt 345 Milka KBS 39 22 18 79
4 Martin Vestergren Scanper 22 130 Zavanna GöSS 36 26 62
5 Team Gullan J/70 793 Gullan EkBK 24 20 15 59
6 Christofer Clevhammar Mälar 22 140 Ingrid SSK 29 13 13 55
7 Jörgen Sandell IF 3601 Åkebåt SSGö 37 14 51
8 Elin Roihjert Smaragd 27 Tingeling EkBK 32 16 48
8 Olof Granander Jeanneau 38 6191 Sherin KBS 48 48
10 Viktor Lundgren Smaragd 12 Emeraude GöSS 47 47
11 Lennart Berglund Rival special 13 Indras Dotter GöSS 45 45
12 Lasse Sönnerfors Elan 31 131 Maja SSGö 33 12 45
13 Robert Lidman NF 243 Marlene ÅBS 44 44
14 Alexander Barnard Omega 30 193 Jamila EkBK 25 18 43
14 Bengt Pettersson A22 356 Cirdan KBS 42 1 43
14 Jonas Wiström Grand Soleil37 144 Amarone KSSS 43 43
17 Emil Lund Albin 78 89 Solitaire SSGö 26 17 43
18 Peter Melander Express 67 Tillflykten SSK 41 41
19 Jan Björnsjö J/70 280 Ace of Base EkBK 24 16 40
20 Björn Magnusson Omega 30 217 Bmacon SSS 38 38
21 Janne Gustavsson 5:a 80 Rödnäbba KSSS 35 35
22 David Israelsson Albin Nova 394 Larus EkBK 34 34
22 Mary Westermark Fellenius Contrast 36 31 Cina SSS 17 12 5 34
24 Ted Popoff Albin78 436 Stinger SSGö 23 9 32
25 Pär-Ola Folcker Sveakryssare 3376 Blåsningen EBS 31 31
26 Sven Högelin Rival 22 45 Felicia GöSS 30 30
27 Team Jungfrusund J/70 788 Team Jungfrusund EkBK 21 7 1 29
28 Johan Carlsson Omega 30 57 Bohemia EkBK 11 8 10 29
29 Johan Holmqvist First 285 169 Superb SSK 13 11 4 28
30 Martin Runström IF 2719 Filijokus SäBK 28 28
31 Rita Annell Dehler 29 MK II 330 Milou KBS 27 27
31 Team Taylor Scampi 689 KBS 14 10 3 27
33 Lars Essén Arcona 370 15 Ocean EkBK 15 8 23
34 Erik Mellström Soling Lilla Blå KBS 23 23
35 Giulio Mola IF 2241 Lovisa SSG 22 22
36 Team EBK First 34.7 46 Leia EkBK 20 20
37 Uffe Suhr Dehler 38 211 Idehlfix EkBK 19 19
37 Nicklas Carlsson Virus20 WannaCry JbSS 19 19
39 Fabian Lyman Stewart 109 GRB-8606 Booty! SSS 18 18
40 Raidar Stolt Linjett 35 Amerona KBS 16 16
40 Mats Strand IF 1825 Fei yen VhSS 16 16
43 Robban Nillson Smaragd EkBK 14 14
44 Olle Malmgren IF 1742 Kolibri ÅBS 12 12
45 Owe Neidestam SBK 11 11
45 Lennart Callmar Hanse320 499 Sol EkBK 8 2 10
45 Håkan Bränlund Albin Nova 154 NovaLeCool SSFä 10 10
45 Stefan Lillieborg IF 1161 La Jaune SBK 9 9
46 Jan-Erik Sandh SBK 9 9
47 Team Knot working Delphia 24 37 TRBS 7 7
48 Urban Sandh SBK 7 7
49 Oskar Janlert Albin Express Daisy EkBK 6 6
50 Lisa Holmqvist IF 2456 Mucklan SSK 6 6
51 Tean Miss Nöje Maxi racer SBK 6 6
52 Anders Julin J/70 280 Ace of Base EkBK 5 5
53 Ingvar Bergenudd Albin Cumulus Mumsan 5 5
54 Anders Lööw Passad Heidrun SSFä 4 4
55 Jarle Johannessen S 30 Lady Kantarell KBS 3 3
55 Magnus Aldrin RW35 Moonshine KBS 2 2
56 Kent Öholm Dominant Race 76 Gerda EkBK 1 1
57 Ola Falk JS 9000 1952 Silver HSSS 1 1
58 Marcus Molander Maxi77 366 Aquaholic KBS 1 1
59 Inger Andersson IF 3703 ÅSS 1 1
båt 1 båt 2 båt 3 summa
KBS 84 79 48 211
EBK 84 59 48 191
GöSS 62 47 45 154
SSGö 51 45 43 139
SSK 55 41 28 124
SSS 38 34 18 90
SBK 11 9 9 29